Auction 64
64-1264 Quilliet,F.
Dictionnaire des peintres espagnols. Paris, Selbstverlag 1816. XXXVI, 407 S. Hldr. d. 20. Jhts. mit Rsch. (Tls. fl. u. best.).
Tls. stockfl. - Beiliegt: James,J.T. The Italian schools of painting with observations on the present state of art. Ldn., Murray 1820. VIII S., 1 Bl., 307 S. Prgt. d. Zt. mit Rverg. u. Rsch. (Etw. gebräunt, tls. angestaubt u. best.).