Auktion 83
83-3346 Barbour,A.H.F
The anatomy of labour including that of full-time pregnancy and the first days of the Puerperium. 3. ed. Edinburgh u. London, Johnston 1896. Gr.Fol. Mit 26 (12 farb.) tls. mehrf. gefalt. lith. Taf. Olwd. (Berieb. u. best., tls. etw. angestaubt). - Selten. - Vors. gebräunt, Taf. tls. mit Trockenst. Bibl.-Exlibris.