Auktion 82
82-758 Supreme Council, The,
33°. Mother Council of the World Ancient and Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry, Southern Jurisdiction, U.S.A. Louisville/Kentucky 1931. 4°. Mit zahlr. Abb. IX, 1004 S. Ohldr. mit Rverg. (Etw. berieb. u. best.). - Vors. mit Schabspuren. - Selten.