Auction 76
76-396 (Skinner,W.R.
The mining manual and mining year book for 1919. A record of information concerning mining companies. London, Skinner 1919. Mit zahlr. Abb. S. IV-LXXV (ohne Titelbl.), 776 S. Illustr. Olwd. (Neu aufgebunden, Rckn. erneuert, etw. fleckig, berieben u. bestoßen). - Tls. fingerfleckig, nicht eingeh. kollat.