Auction 76
76-1011 Rinder, F.
D. Y. Cameron. An Illustr. Cat. of his Etched Work with Introductory Essay. Glasgow 1912. 4°. Mit 434 Abb, auf 64 Taf., 246 S. Ohprgt.
Nr. 123 von 200 Ex. d. Vorzugsausgabe (GA 700). - Mit 1 sign. Radierung v. Cameron. - Auf d. Vorsatz Signatur v. Heinrich Stinnes.