Auktion 73
73-2702 Baden,G.L.
The history of Norway, from the earliest times, and from the Union of Calmar by Holberg. Transl. from the Danish, and continued... by A.A.Feldborg. London, Bumpus 1817. Mit lithogr. Titelportr. IV, 328 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg. (Vdeckel. lose, etw. berieb. u. best.).
Tls. stockfleckig. - Selten. - Oehlenschläger,(A.) Nordens Guder. Et episk Digt. Kopenhagen, Popp 1819. Hldr. d. Zt.