Auktion 71
71-4982 Traditio.
Studies in ancient and medieval history, thought and religion. Rd. J.Quasten u. S.Kuttner. Bde. 1-16, 19-21 u. 22 in 20 Bdn. New York, Cosmopolitan Science & Art Service 1943-66. Hlwdbde. d. Zt. mit Bibl.-Sign. a. Rckn. (Tls. Gebrauchsspuren). - Recht selten. Mehrf. gestempelt.