Auktion 64
64-3352 Staunton,G.T.
Miscellaneous Notices Relating to China and our Commercial Intercourse with that Country, Including a few Translations from the Chinese Language. 2nd ed. enlarged. Ldn., Murray 1822. Mit 2 Falttab. X, 432 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg. u. Rsch. (Tls. berieb. u. best.).
Cordier 1, 67. Goldsmith II, 36881. - Vorsatzbl. stockfl., sonst sauber. Exlibris.