Auktion 62
62-4169 Doyle,J.A.
The English in America. Virginia, Maryland, and the Carolinas. Ldn., Longmans 1882. Mit 1 Kte. XVI, 556 S. Priv. Hldr. mit Rtit. (Tls stark beschabt u. berieb.).
Supralibros (New South Wales Library of Parliament). - Tls. stockfl. - Dazu: W.H.Barneby. The far west and the old far east. Ldn., Stanford 1889. Priv. Hldr. - Supralibro u. St.a.T. (New South Wales...). - (Gebrauchsspuren).