Auction 141
141-3556 Cleren, Jean-Paul
Estimate: 90,00 € | After-auction price: 60,00 €
(1940 Belle-Ile en Mer - St. Tropez 2017). Visage imaginaire. Fabrlithographie auf Arches France. 56 x 45, Blgr. 76 x 56 cm. Sign. u. num. - Ex. 228/275.
Estimate: 90,00 € After-auction price: 60,00 € Buy now: