Auction 141
141-3484 Beuys, Joseph
Estimate: D 150,00 € | Sold for: 100,00 €
(Kleve 1921 - Düsseldorf 1986). Fluxus Zone West. Kunstpostkarte. Offset, 10 x 14,5 cm,handsign. Joseph Beuys. Gerahmt.
Estimate: D 150,00 € Your bid:
Item was sold. Estimate: D 150,00 € Sold for: 100,00 €