Auction 141
141-2492 Ewiger Kalender.
Estimate: R 850,00 € | After-auction price: 567,00 €
Wohl Niederlande, wohl 19. Jhdt, nach einem Model von 1598 gemarkt. Durchmesser 19 cm. - Perpetual calendar. Probably 19th century, after a model from 1598.

Estimate: R 850,00 € After-auction price: 567,00 € Buy now: