Auction 141:
Auction 137
137-3693 Kushner, Robert
(1949 Kalifornien). More and more Borscht (Cupid Serie). Farblithographie auf zwei Blättern (Diptychon). 56 x 154 cm. Sign., bet. u. num. Ex. 3/15.
Next auction 141 takes place in December 3 - 5, 2025