Auktion 131
131-1874 Fender
Stratocaster. Baujahr: 1969-1970, Ser. Nr.: 296986, Massiver Holzbody mit Hochglanz finish, Kopfplatte bez. Fender Stratocaster / PAT. 2,741,146 3,143,028 / Original Contour Body Patented. LxB: 99 x 32 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. - Gekauft wie besichtigt.
Anbei Gitarrenkoffer und div. Zubehör. ELECTRIC GUITAR, "Fender Stratocaster", Bj.:1969-1970, Ser. No.: 296986, solid wooden body with high-gloss finish, headstock marked "Fender Stratocaster" / PAT. 2,741,146 3,143,028 / Original Contour Body Patented. LxW: 99/32 cm. Signs of age and use. Enclosed guitar case and various accessories. - Purchased as viewed.