Auction 129

129-1974

Fender

Stratocaster. Baujahr: 1969-1970, Ser. Nr.: 296986, Massiver Holzbody mit Hochglanz finish, Kopfplatte bez. Fender Stratocaster / PAT. 2,741,146 3,143,028 / Original Contour Body Patented. LxB: 99 x 32 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. - 2 zusätzliche montierte Tonabnehmer.

Anbei Gitarrenkoffer und div. Zubehör. ELECTRIC GUITAR, "Fender Stratocaster", Bj.:1969-1970, Ser. No.: 296986, solid wooden body with high-gloss finish, headstock marked *Fender Stratocaster / PAT. 2,741,146 3,143,028 / Original Contour Body Patented. LxW: 99/32 cm. Signs of age and use. Enclosed guitar case and various accessories. - Additional mounted pickups. Ausruf/Call 6.000.-.

Fender | Bild Nr.1Fender | Bild Nr.2Fender | Bild Nr.3Fender | Bild Nr.4Fender | Bild Nr.5Fender | Bild Nr.6

Fender | Bild Nr.1

Fender | Bild Nr.2

Fender | Bild Nr.3

Fender | Bild Nr.4

Fender | Bild Nr.5

Fender | Bild Nr.6

Next auction 134

takes place in July 3.-5.   2024