Auction 126

126-4183

Putto.

Putto, in der linken Hand zwei Ketten. Zeichnung. 18. Jhdt.? 15 cm x 12,5 cm. Unter Passep. montiert.

Fleckig, an den Ecken beschädigt. - Attrib. Drawing of a putto, in the left hand two chains. Under passepartout. Stained, corners damaged.

Putto. | Bild Nr.1

Putto. | Bild Nr.1

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026