Auction 126
126-3882 Konvolut
von mehr als 80 Druckgraphiken. 20.Jhdt. Bis ca. 60 x 80 cm. Tls sign., dat. oder bez. Darunter Graphiken von Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt, Ernst Fuchs, Leo Arndt, Hans-Joachim Zeidler, Andreas Paul Weber, Bruno Paul, Getrude Degenhardt, Paul Louis Guilbert und Rupert Stöckl. - A mixed lot of more than 80 prints from the 20th century.