Auktion 123
123-4085 Sykora, Zdenek
(1920 Louny 2011). Cerveno-zelenß struktura I. Serigraphie. 1968. 70 x 70 cm. Verso sign. - Ex. 86/140.
An den Rändern best. Knickspuren u. kl. Risse. - Serigraphy. Bumped at the margins, crease marks and small tears.