Auction 122
122-3134 Konvolut
von über 25 Graphiken, meist 1. Drittel 20.Jh. Versch. Techniken (meist Lithographien), versch. Formate. Je sign. oder monogr., tls. dat.
Darunter Werke von Paul Hartmann, Emil Pottner, Jussuff Abbo, Karl Casper, Erich Büttner, Rudolf Sieck und Herbert Kuron. - Group of over 25 prints, mostly from the 1st third of the 20th century. Various formats. Each signed or monogrammed, partly dated.