Auction 120
120-3492 Paula Ferg, Franz de
(1689 Wien - London 1740). Landschaft mit vor einer Ruine rastenden Figuren. Öl auf Kupfer. 24,5 x 35,3 cm. Gerahmt.
Provenienz: Dorotheum. - Landscape with figures resting in front of a ruin. Oil on copper, framed.