Auction 120
120-3350 Lebedev, Rostislav
(1946 Moskau). 3 abstrakte Kompositionen. Aquarell. 1972-73. 2 x 49,5 x 36,7 cm, 1 x 55 x 37,2 cm. Jew. sign. u. dat. u. unter Passep. 2 gerahmt. - 3 abstract compositions. Watercolour, each signed and dated, under passepartout. 2 framed.