Auction 118
118-3049 Konvolut
von über 80 Bl. Künstlergraphiken in versch. Techn. u. Form., ca. 1966-1992. Viele, tls. undeutl., sign., dat. u. num., tls. betitelt od. bez. Bitte Teilliste anfordern. - Tls. Alters- u. Gebrauchssp. - Collection of more than 80 sheets graphics in various techniques and formats. Many signed, dated and numbered, partly titled or inscribed. Partly worn.