Auktion 116
116-683 Hermès Damenarmbanduhr
Kelly. 20 mm. Vergoldetes "Vorhängeschloss"-Gehäuse. Sign. Quarzwerk, schwarzes Zifferblatt. Sign. schwarzes Lederband mit vergoldeter Schließe. Num. 614828. - Lady's wrist watch. Gold plated "padlock" case. Signed quartz movement. Black dial, fitted to a signed black leather strap with gold plated pin buckle.