Auktion 105
105-3167 Ägypten.
Deserta Aegypti, Thebaidis, Arabiae, Syriae etc. Altkolor. Kupferstichkarte mit unkol. figürl. Kart. v. M.Seutter, um 1730. 49 x 57 cm. Gerahmt.