Auktion 103
103-5386 Sammlung
von 4 Bl. Kupferstiche 19. Jhdt. Dabei: The Attack on the strong Fort of Grijo 11th May 1809, Kpfst, n. Eveque / Heath, 1813. The Attack on the French Corps ... Laborde 17th Aug. 1808, Kpfst, n.Eveque / Vendramini, 1813. The Attack of the Rear Guard ... at Salamonde, Kpfst, Eveque / Fitler, 1812. - The Bridge of Saltador, Kpfst, Eveque / Fitler, 1812