Auction 134
134-4148 Rychter-Janowska, Bronislawa
Estimate: D 500,00 €
(1868 Krakau 1953). Bildstock mit Heiligendarstellung, umgeben von herbstlichen Bäumen. Öl auf Lwd. auf Holz aufkaschiert (?). Ca. 21 x 31 cm. Unt. re. sign. Gerahmt. - Depiction of saints, surrounded by autumnal trees. Oil on canvas laminated on wood. Signed and framed.
Estimate: D 500,00 € Your bid: