Auction 134
134-3300 Bukolische Landschaft.
Estimate: R 1.600,00 €
Öl auf Leinwand. (doubliert). Bildgrösse ca. 100 x 152 cm. Gerahmt.
19th C. European School Monumental Bucolic Landscape. Appears to be unsigned, has not been examined out of frame. Oil on Canvas. Sight Size: 39.5 x 60 in. Overall framed size: 52.5 x 73 x 3 in.
Estimate: R 1.600,00 € Your bid: