Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 142:

Translator:

  Auction 142
Context information
deutsch englisch
 

Author: Stauffer-Bern, Karl


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
142-4201 Stauffer-Bern, Karl

Stauffer-Bern, Karl(1857 Trubschachen - Florenz 1891). Sophie Stauffer. Radierung, (18)85. Plgr. 31,8 x 25 cm, Blgr. 46 x 32,5 cm. I.d.Pl. sign., dat. u. bez. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

Estimate: 1.800,00 €  |  Details >>

142-4202 Stauffer-Bern, Karl

Stauffer-Bern, Karl(1857 Trubschachen - Florenz 1891). Portrait Peter Halm. Radierung, (1887). Plgr. 19,6 x 14,6 cm, Blgr. 29 x 19 cm. Mit Bleistift von fremder Hand mehrfach bez. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

Estimate: 1.500,00 €  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery