Auction 142

Author: Grandjean (de Montigny,A.H.V.) u. A.Famin.

142-2438 Grandjean (de Montigny,A.H.V.) u. A.Famin.

Grandjean (de Montigny,A.H.V.) u. A.Famin.Architecture Toscane, ou palais, maisons, et autres edifices de la Toscane... 18 Lieferungen in 1 Bd. Paris, Didot 1815. Fol. Mit gest. Tit. u. 109 gest. Taf. VII, 50 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rsch. (Berieb. u. best.). [...]
(Italien, Toskana)

Estimate: 200,00 €  |  Details >>

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026