Auction 142

Author: Dethan-Roullet, Marie-Thérèse

142-3611 Dethan-Roullet, Marie-Thérèse

Dethan-Roullet, Marie-Thérèse(1870 Ars-en-Ré - Paris 1945). Paysage. Aquarell auf papier, ca. 53 x 72 cm. Unt. li. sign. Hint. Gl. ger. Verso Etikett "Societé des Artistes Francais" u. Stempel "Salon de 1940". [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

Estimate: 200,00 €  |  Details >>

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026