Auktion 93
Autor: Pike,N.
93-2986 Pike,N.Sub-Tropical Rambles in the Land of the Aphanapteryx, personal experiences, adventures, & wanderings in and around the island of Mauritius. London, Harper, Low u.a. 1873. Mit gest. Front., 4 farb. Faltkarten, 14 Taf. u. 35 Textabb. 1 Bl., XVIII, 509 S., 1 Bl., 48 S. Illustr. Olwd. mit Gold- u. Schwarzpräg. (Tls. berieb. u. best., Gelenke mit kl. Einrissen). [...] (Verschiedene Länder - Geschichte, Mauritius)
93-5099 Richter, Heinrich, 120,00 €
93-2809 Descrizione, 3.200,00 €
93-3349 Antefix Stirnziegel wohl 17./18.Jhdt., 80,00 €
93-4468 Schweiker, Kurt, 333,00 €