Auktion 78
Sachgebiet: Sizilien
78-4723 Smyth,W.H.Memoir descriptive of the resources, inhabitants, and hydrography, of Sicily and its Islands, interspersed with antiquarian and other notices. London, Murray, 1824. 4°. Mit 1 gefalt. gest. Kte., 11 (statt 13) Aquatintataf. u. einig. Textholzschn. S. III-XVI, 291, LXXIII S., 9 Bl. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg. (Berieb. u. best., tls. Schabspuren). [...] (Italien, Sizilien)
78-6198 Ungarn., 160,00 €
78-8013 Uhl, Joseph, 133,00 €
78-2293 Goethe,(J.W.v.), 400,00 €
78-5869 Lefevre, Lucien, 160,00 €