Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 142:

Translator:

  Auction 67
Context information
deutsch englisch
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Subject group: Toxikologie


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
67-3749 Kobert,R.

Kobert,R.Lehrbuch der Intoxikationen. 2. neu bearb. Aufl. 2 Bde. Stgt., Enke 1902-06. 4°. Mit zus. 211 Textabb. XXI, 302; XXIV, 1298 S. Läd. Olwdbde. (Kap. tls. läd., Rckn. lose, berieb. u. best.). [...]
(Sammlung Dr. Krull, Medizin, Toxikologie)

  |  Details >>

67-3750 Kunkel,A.J.

Kunkel,A.J.Handbuch der Toxikologie. 2 Bde. Jena 1899-1901. X, 564; X S., S. 565-1117. Hldr. d. Zt. (Ecken best., Rckn. leimfleckig). [...]
(Sammlung Dr. Krull, Medizin, Toxikologie)

  |  Details >>

67-3751 Lewin,L.

Lewin,L.Phantastica. Die betäubenden und erregenden Genußmittel. Für Ärzte und Nichtärzte. 2. A. Berlin 1927. VIII, 465 S. Olwd. mit goldgepr. Rckn.- u. Deckeltitel. [...]
(Sammlung Dr. Krull, Medizin, Toxikologie)

  |  Details >>

67-3752 Möller,H.

Möller,H.Vollständiges Giftbuch... Quedlinburg u. Lpz., Basse 1827. XXIV, 278 S., 1 Bl. Läd. OU. [...]
(Sammlung Dr. Krull, Medizin, Toxikologie)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery