Auktion 139

Autor: Reports

139-2142 Reports

Reportson the Vienna Universal Exhibition of 1873. Presented to both Houses of Parliament by Command of her Majesty. Tle. 1-3 (v.4) in 3 Bdn. London, Eyre u. Spottiswoode for her Majesty's Stationery Office 1874. Mit 13 gefalt. Plänen. IV, 807 S., IV, 891 S., IV, 659 S. Hldrbde. d. Zt. mit Rsch. u. Goldschn. (Berieb. u. best., Gel. tls. angeplatzt). [...]
(Österreich, Wien)