Auktion 103
Autor: Lowe,E.J.
103-2529 Lowe,E.J.Our native ferns; or a history of the british species and their varieties. 2 Bde. London, Bell 1874-76. Gr.8°. 79 chromolithogr. Taf. u. zahlr. Textabb. VII, 348; VII, 492 S. Hldrbde. d. Zt. mit goldgepräg. Fileten, Rverg. u. Goldschn. (Leicht beschabt). [...] (Botanik, Farne)
103-2552 Lowe,E.J.Our native Ferns; or a History of the British Species and their Varieties. 2 Bde. London, Groombridge 1867-69. Lex.8°. Mit 79 chromolith. Taf. VII, 348 S.; VII, 492 S. Grüne Olwdbde. (Leicht berieb., best.). [...] (Botanik)
103-5734 Thoma, Sepp, 133,00 €
103-5159 Altenburg., 67,00 €
103-4546 Dreimaster Schiffsmodell, 60,00 €
103-1703 Schiele,F.M. (Hrsg.)., 67,00 €