Auction 133
133-538 Heuser, datiert 1917.
Estimate: D 360,00 € | Sold for: 420,00 €
Stillleben mit Büchern, Teekessel und Geschirr. Öl/Lwd, sign. und dat., ca. 63x73 cm, R. ca. 83x93 cm. - Heuser, dated (19)17, Still Life with Books, Teapot and Crockery. Oil/canvas, sign. and dated. Approx. 63x73 cm, frame approx. 83x93 cm.
Estimate: D 360,00 € Your bid:
Item was sold. Estimate: D 360,00 € Sold for: 420,00 €