Auktion 93
93-4922 Monk, Tilopâ
(1949 Lutterloh - Wuppertal 2010). "returning to the original essential nature, which has not the slightest flow". Tuschmalerei auf festem bläulichen Papier, 1989. Blgr. 50 x 64,5 cm. Sign., dat., betit., bez. "Bergen/Chiemgau" u. mit 3 Siegeln. - Guter Zustand.