Auktion 74
74-4750 Fisk,W.
Travels in Europe. Viz., In England, Ireland, Scotland, France, Italy, Switzerland, Germany, and The Netherlands. 5. ed. New York, Harper & Brothers 1839. Mit 8 Stahst.-Taf. III, 688 S. Ldr. d. Zt. (Rckn. erneuert mit altem Rsch., berieb. u. best.). - Leicht gebräunt, tls. stockfl.