Auction 59
59-422 (Skinner,W.R.
The mining manual for 1910. A record of information concerning mining companies, arranged in three sections, Australasian, African, miscellaneous... 24. Jg. London 1910. Mit einigen Abb. LXXXIX, 1455 S. Illustr. Olwd. (Tls. stärker tintenfleckig, etw. gelockert, unt. Kap. mit kl. Fehlstelle, berieben u. bestoßen). - Nicht eingeh. kollat. Tls. etw. fleckig.