Auction 133
133-3882 Nottebohm, Andreas
Estimate: R 180,00 € | After-auction price: 120,00 €
(1944 Eisenach). Ohne Titel. Mischtechnik auf Bütten. 74,5 x 56,5 cm. Unt. li. sign. Gerahmt. - Ränder beschäd., ansonsten guter Zustand.
Untitled. Mixed media on laid paper. 74,5 x 56,5 cm. Signed. Framed. - Some damage on the margins.
Estimate: R 180,00 € After-auction price: 120,00 € Buy now: