Auction 133
133-3791 Lecoultre, Jean
Estimate: D 80,00 € | Sold for: 50,00 €
(1930 Lausanne - 2023). Tangente. Farblithographie auf Arches. Blgr. 64,5 x 50 cm. Unt. re. sign., unt. mittig num. - Ex. 31/100.
Estimate: D 80,00 € Your bid:
Item was sold. Estimate: D 80,00 € Sold for: 50,00 €