Auktion 71
71-3600 Baden,G.L.
The history of Norway, from the earliest times, and from the Union of Calmar by Holberg. Transl. from the Danish, and continued... by A.A.Feldborg. London, Bumpus 1817. Mit lithogr. Titelportr. IV, 328 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg. (Vdeckel. lose, etw. berieb. u. best.). - Tls. stockfleckig. - Selten.