Auction 133
133-3593 Hutter, Schang (d.i. Jean Albert Hutter).
Estimate: R 300,00 € | After-auction price: 200,00 €
(1934 Solothurn - 2021 Derendingen). Figuren. Farblithographie, (19)74. Ca 60 x 88,5 cm. Unt. re. sign. u dat. Unt. li. num. "24/30". - Ränder tls. leicht beschäd.
Estimate: R 300,00 € After-auction price: 200,00 € Buy now: