Auktion 133
133-2623 Deutschland.
Schätzpreis: R 60,00 € | Rückpreis: 40,00 €
A correct map of the South East part of Germany, including the Electorate of Bavaria, Arch. Bishop. of Saltzburg . . ." Kupferstichkarte von Eman.Bowen. London, um 1750. 34,5 x 42 cm. - Ränder leicht gebräunt.
Schätzpreis: R 60,00 € Rückpreis: 40,00 € Jetzt kaufen: