Auktion 121
121-1299 Engelhardt,C.
Denmark in the early Iron Age. Illustrated by recent dicoveries in the Peat Mosses of Slesvig. Edinburgh, Williams and Norgate 1866. Fol. Mit 33 (2 dplblgr.) gest. Taf. X S., 1 Bl., 80 S. Olwd. mit Rtit. (Stärker best. u. berieb., Kap. läd.). - Leicht gebräunt, etw. stockfl., stellenweise etw. wasserrandig.