Auktion 86
86-5391 Sonnensystem.
The Planispherical Planetarium. Or representation in plano of the most interesting part of the Solar System... Kolor. Aquatintaradierung im Rund v. James Basire n. F.B.Watson, 1797. Dm. 44, Blgr. 57 x 45,5 cm. Gefaltet. Unter Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Schwach fleckig.