Auktion 67
67-998 New army list, The,
exhibiting the rank, standing, and various services of every regimental officer in the army...11 Bde. d. Reihe. London, Murray 1852-64. Hldrbde. d. Zt. mit goldgepr. Rckn.-Fileten u. Wappen-Supralibros.
Recht selten. - Meist nicht kompl. Jgge., tls. Gebrauchsspuren, gekauft wie besichtigt.