Auktion 65
65-4018 (Warner,G.E. u. C.M.Foote).
History of Ramsey County and the city of St. Paul, including the "Explorers and Pioneers of Minnesota," by Rev. E. D. Neill, and "Outlines of the History of Minnesota," by J. F. Williams. Minneapolis, North Star Publishing Company 1881. Fol. Mit 1 Karte. IV. 650 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit goldgepr. Fileten u. Deckeltit. (Tls. berieb. u. best., leicht fl.).