Auktion 57
57-2596 Louys,P.
The collected works. Aphrodite. Woman and puppet. The songs of Bilitis. The adventures of king Pausole. The twilight of the nymphs. Sanguines. Psyche. New York (1932). Mit zahlr. Ilustr. von H.G.Spanner. XII, 742 S. Olwd. (Tls. berieben u. bestoßen).