Auktion 55
55-6458 Florenz.
"A View on the side of the Arno & of Trinity Bridge at Florence. Taken from the Terrace of Signior Puccellai". Kupferstich n. Zecchi bei Sayer, Ldn. um 170. 15,5 x 26 cm. Unter Passep. u. Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Stellenw. gering fleckig.